Shopping cart

Shopping cart

Login into shop

Cable chains

GSMCentrum.CZ » Cables and Connectors » Cable accessories » Cable chains


Bracket 2680 rigid for cable chain

Availability Only per order
Barcode:
Number: TME26810.05.12
Package:
Min. quantity: 1
Manufacturer: IGUS


£17.64 price without VAT

Select the transport (Price incl. transport)

Quantity pricing

Quantity 2+ ks 10+ ks More
Unit Price £16.7 £16.23 ask for a price

Quantity

Min. quantity: 1


Shipping Cost

Popis produktu

Bracket 2680 rigid for cable chain - Popis produktu

ManufacturerIGUS
Type of cable accessoriesbracket
Manufacturer series2680
Versionrigid
Related items2680.05.100.0
Related items2680.05.125.0
Related items2680.05.150.0
Related items2680.05.175.0
Related items2680.05.200.0
Related items2680.05.250.0
Cable accessories applicationfor cable chain