Shopping cart

Shopping cart

Login into shop

Cable chains

GSMCentrum.CZ » Cables and Connectors » Cable accessories » Cable chains


Bracket 2650 self-aligning for cable chain

Availability Only per order
Barcode:
Number: TME26500.12.12
Package:
Min. quantity: 1
Manufacturer: IGUS


£18.01 price without VAT

Select the transport (Price incl. transport)

Quantity pricing

Quantity 2+ ks 10+ ks More
Unit Price £17.05 £16.57 ask for a price

Quantity

Min. quantity: 1


Shipping Cost

Popis produktu

Bracket 2650 self-aligning for cable chain - Popis produktu

ManufacturerIGUS
Type of cable accessoriesbracket
Manufacturer series2650
Versionself-aligning
Related items2650.12.100.0
Related items2650.12.125.0
Related items2650.12.150.0
Related items2650.12.175.0
Related items2650.12.200.0
Related items2650.12.250.0
Cable accessories applicationfor cable chain