Shopping cart

Shopping cart

Login into shop

Cable chains

GSMCentrum.CZ » Cables and Connectors » Cable accessories » Cable chains


Bracket 2400/2500 rigid for cable chain

Availability Only per order
Barcode:
Number: TME24101.05.12ZB
Package:
Min. quantity: 1
Manufacturer: IGUS


£14.85 price without VAT

Select the transport (Price incl. transport)

Quantity pricing

Quantity 2+ ks 10+ ks More
Unit Price £14.06 £13.67 ask for a price

Quantity

Min. quantity: 1


Shipping Cost

Popis produktu

Bracket 2400/2500 rigid for cable chain - Popis produktu

ManufacturerIGUS
Type of cable accessoriesbracket
Manufacturer series2400/2500
Versionrigid
Related items2400.05.100.0
Related items2400.05.125.0
Related items2400.05.150.0
Related items2400.05.175.0
Related items2400.05.200.0
Related items2400.05.225.0
Related items2400.05.250.0
Related items2400.05.055.0
Related items2400.05.075.0
Related items2500.05.100.0
Related items2500.05.125.0
Related items2500.05.150.0
Related items2500.05.175.0
Related items2500.05.200.0
Related items2500.05.225.0
Related items2500.05.250.0
Related items2500.05.055.0
Related items2500.05.075.0
Related itemsE2.26.057.100.0
Related itemsE2.26.057.125.0
Related itemsE2.26.057.150.0
Related itemsE2.26.057.175.0
Related itemsE2.26.057.200.0
Related itemsE2.26.057.225.0
Related itemsE2.26.057.250.0
Related itemsE2.26.057.048.0
Related itemsE2.26.057.055.0
Related itemsE2.26.057.075.0
Cable accessories applicationfor cable chain